Custom Indoor Armored MTP® Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

144 Fiber MTP (6 x 24) Indoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,656.00
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-MA-144-6XM-SM
- +

2-4 Business Days