OM3 MTP Cables - Single Connector 24 Strand

Custom MTP/MPO OM3 10-Gig 24 (1x24) Fiber Cable - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX


This 24 MTP® Fiber Trunk Assembly will have (1) 24 Fiber MTP® Connectors on each end. Manufactured in the USA with Corning glass and premium components.   


$225.00

CHOOSE OPTIONS

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable