OpticalCON MTP Pre-Terminated Assemblies & Accessories

12 Fiber Extreme Mil-Tac (Double Jacketed) Multimode OM3 50/125 Custom Deployable Fiber Optic Assembly with Ruggedized Neutrik OpticalCON MTP Waterproof IP65 Rated Connectors - Made in the USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $2,595.00
  • SKUQT-MILTAC-OC-MTP-M3
- +