OpticalCON MTP Pre-Terminated Assemblies & Accessories

12 Fiber Extreme Mil-Tac (Double Jacketed) Singlemode Custom Deployable Fiber Optic Assembly with Ruggedized Neutrik OpticalCON MTP Waterproof IP65 Rated Connectors - Made in the USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $2,598.00
  • SKUQT-MILTAC-OC-MTP-SM
- +