12 Fiber MTP/MPO IP68 Rated Preconnectorized Fiber Optic Harness Assemblies with Senko Connectors

12 Fiber MTP/MPO IP68 Rated Corning Flat Drop Self Supporting Outdoor (OSP) Gel-Filled Singlemode Preconnectorized Fiber Optic Harness Assembly with Weatherproof Senko Connectors - Made in USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $178.00
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-SIP-CAFD-12FMTP-HA
- +

2-4 Business Days