Custom Indoor Armored MTP OM4® 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Indoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $328.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-MA-24-2XM-OM4
- +