Outdoor OSP Micro Armored OM4 10/40/100-GIG MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

48 Fiber MTP (2 x 24) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $715.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-OSP-MA-48-2X24M-OM4
- +