Outdoor OSP Micro Armored OM3 10-GIG MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

72 Fiber MTP (6 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $775.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-OSP-MA-72-6XM-OM3
- +