Indoor/Outdoor Micro Armored OM3 10-GIG Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

96 Fiber MTP (4 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Riser Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,135.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOT-MA-96-4XM-OM3
- +