Outdoor OSP Micro Armored Singlemode MTP Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

96 Fiber MTP (8 x 12) Outdoor (OSP) Direct Burial Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP APC Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,012.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-OSP-MA-96-8XM-SM
- +