Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial 96 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (8 x 12 MTP to 96 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors

Price: $1,513.35
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-DB-96-8xM-SM
- +

2-4 Business Days