Indoor / Outdoor MTP Singlemode Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor / Outdoor 144 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (12 x 12 MTP to 144 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,989.90
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOFO-144-12xM-SM
- +

2-4 Business Days