Indoor / Outdoor MTP/ MPO OM4 Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor / Outdoor 24 Fiber MTP® OM4 - 50/125 Fanout Assembly (2 x 12 MTP to 24 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $400.50
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOFO-24-2xM-OM4
- +

2-4 Business Days