Indoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor (Plenum) 24 Fiber MTP® Singlemode APC Fanout Assembly (2 x 12 MTP to 24 Simplex Connectors) - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $360.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IMFO-24-2xM-SM
- +