Custom Outdoor Armored Direct Burial MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

12 Fiber MTP (1 x 12) Multimode 10 GIG OM3 50/125 Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assembly with Corning® ALTOS Outdoor Armored Direct Burial Rated (OSP-DB) Jacket and Genuine US Conec® Connectors - Made in USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $180.00
  • SKUQT-MTPT-CA-OSPDB-OM3-12-1X12
- +