Custom Indoor MTP® OM4 40-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (1 x 24) Indoor Plenum Rated Multimode 10/40/100 GIG OM4 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $316.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-24-1X24-OM4
- +