Custom Indoor/ Outdoor MTP OM3 10-Gig Fiber Trunk Cables

24 Fiber MTP (1 x 24) Indoor/Outdoor Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $319.50
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOT-24-1X24-OM3
- +

2-4 Business Days