Indoor/Outdoor Micro Armored OM3 10-GIG Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

24 Fiber MTP (2 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Multimode 10-GIG OM3 50/125 Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $276.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOT-MA-24-2XM-OM3
- +