Indoor/Outdoor Micro Armored Singlemode Fiber Optic Trunk Cable Assemblies

48 Fiber MTP (4 x 12) Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Ultra Thin Micro Armored Singlemode Custom Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic MTP APC Trunk Cable Assembly - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $529.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-IOT-MA-48-4XM-SM
- +