Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) 72 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (6 x 12 MTP to 72 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1188.00
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-LT-72-6xM-SM
- +