Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) 144 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (12 x 12 MTP to 144 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $2104.65
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-LT-144-12xM-SM
- +