Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) 12 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (1 x 12 MTP to 12 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $226.50
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-LT-12-1xM-SM
- +