Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Loose Tube Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor Loose Tube (OSP) 288 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (24 x 12 MTP to 288 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $4186.35
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-LT-288-24xM-SM
- +