Singlemode Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial Fanout Assemblies

Custom Corning ALTOS® Outdoor (OSP) Armored Direct Burial 24 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (2 x 12 MTP to 24 Simplex Connectors) - Made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors

Price: $396.60
  • SKUQT-MTP-FO-OSP-DB-24-2xM-SM
- +