Indoor MTP/ MPO Singlemode Fanout Assemblies

Custom Indoor 144 Fiber MTP® Singlemode Fanout Assembly (12 x 12 MTP to 144 Simplex Connectors) - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $1,884.60
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-MTP-IFO-144-12xM-SM
- +

2-4 Business Days