Custom Indoor Armored MTP® Singlemode Fiber Trunk Cables

Custom Pre-Terminated Indoor Ultra Thin Micro Armor MTP® Singlemode APC 96 Fiber (8 x 12) Trunk Assembly - Plenum Rated - made in USA by QuickTreX® with Genuine US Conec® Connectors and Corning® Glass

Price: $915.30
  • SKUQT-MTP-IT-MA-96-8XM-S
- +