OM5 10/40/100/400-GIG 50/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cables Custom made in USA

LC to SC Plenum Rated Multimode 10/40/100/400 GIG OM5 50/125 Premium Custom Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable with Corning® Glass - Made USA by QuickTreX®

Price: $25.13
Made in the USA TAA compliant
  • SKUQT-CFPC-LC-SC-OM5
- +

1-3 Business Days