Stock LC to LC Singlemode Duplex Patch Cables

Stock 0.5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-0.5

$6.70

View Product Quick Add
Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-01

$8.48

View Product Quick Add
Stock 1.5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-1.5

$8.72

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-2

$8.94

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-3

$9.40

View Product Quick Add
Stock 4 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-4

$9.88

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-5

$10.34

View Product Quick Add
Stock 6 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-6

$10.82

View Product Quick Add
Stock 7 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-7

$11.28

View Product Quick Add
Stock 8 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-8

$11.64

View Product Quick Add
Stock 9 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-9

$12.00

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-10

$12.70

View Product Quick Add
Stock 12 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-12

$13.90

View Product Quick Add
Stock 15 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-15

$14.94

View Product Quick Add
Stock 20 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-20

$17.24

View Product Quick Add
Stock 25 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-25

$19.56

View Product Quick Add
Stock 30 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-30

$21.88

View Product Quick Add
Stock 35 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-35

$24.18

View Product Quick Add
Stock 40 meter LC UPC to LC UPC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCLC-40

$26.52

View Product Quick Add
Stock 1 meter LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCA-LCA-01

$8.28

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCA-LCA-02

$8.88

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCA-LCA-03

$9.48

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCA-LCA-05

$10.65

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter LC APC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCA-LCA-10

$13.77

View Product Quick Add
Stock 1 meter LC UPC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCU-LCA-01

$8.16

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter LC UPC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCU-LCA-02

$8.73

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter LC UPC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCU-LCA-03

$9.33

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter LC UPC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCU-LCA-05

$11.19

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter LC UPC to LC APC Singlemode Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-LCU-LCA-10

$13.14

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable