Stock LC to SC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cables

1 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-01

$3.93

View Product Quick Add
2 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-02

$4.29

View Product Quick Add
3 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-03

$4.65

View Product Quick Add
5 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-05

$5.37

View Product Quick Add
6 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-06

$5.73

View Product Quick Add
7 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-07

$6.09

View Product Quick Add
10 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-10

$7.17

View Product Quick Add
20 meter to LC UPC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LC-SC-20

$10.77

View Product Quick Add
1 meter to LC APC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LCA-SCU-01

$4.17

View Product Quick Add
2 meter to LC APC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LCA-SCU-02

$4.35

View Product Quick Add
3 meter to LC APC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LCA-SCU-03

$4.71

View Product Quick Add
5 meter to LC APC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LCA-SCU-05

$5.43

View Product Quick Add
10 meter to LC APC to SC UPC Singlemode Simplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-SM-S-LCA-SCU-10

$7.23

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable