Stock SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-01

$7.64

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-02

$8.60

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-03

$9.56

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-05

$11.50

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-10

$16.32

View Product Quick Add
Stock 15 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-15

$21.14

View Product Quick Add
Stock 7 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-07

$13.30

View Product Quick Add
Stock 20 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM3, 10 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM3-SCSC-20

$22.60

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable