Stock SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 40 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cables

Stock 1 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-01

$7.10

View Product Quick Add
Stock 1.5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-1.5

$8.02

View Product Quick Add
Stock 2 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-2

$8.95

View Product Quick Add
Stock 3 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-3

$10.80

View Product Quick Add
Stock 5 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-5

$14.50

View Product Quick Add
Stock 7 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-7

$18.20

View Product Quick Add
Stock 10 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-10

$23.75

View Product Quick Add
Stock 15 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-15

$33.00

View Product Quick Add
Stock 20 meter SC to SC 50/125 OM4, 10/40/100 GIG Multimode Duplex Patch Cable
  SFPC-OM4-SCSC-20

$38.02

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable