OM3 Multimode MTP®/MPO Cassettes

MTP® 12 Fiber (1 X 12 MTP Male) to 12 LC (6 Duplex Adapters) Multimode OM3 Low Loss LGX Cassette with Genuine US Conec® Connector by QuickTreX®
  QT-MTP-C-LGX-OM3-12-LC

$96.16

View Product Quick Add
MTP® 24 Fiber (2 X 12 MTP Male) to 24 LC (12 Duplex Adapters) Multimode OM3 Low Loss LGX Cassette with Genuine US Conec® Connectors by QuickTreX®
  QT-MTP-C-LGX-OM3-24-LC

$171.34

View Product Quick Add
MPO 12 Fiber (1 X 12 MPO Male) to 12 LC (6 Duplex Adapters) Multimode OM3 Super High Density (SHD) Cassette by QuickTreX
  QT-MPO-C-SHD-OM3-12X1-6LC

$76.40

View Product Quick Add
MPO 24 Fiber (2 X 12 MPO Male) to 24 LC (12 Duplex Adapters) Multimode OM3 Super High Density (SHD) Cassette by QuickTreX
  QT-MPO-C-SHD-OM3-24X2-12LC

$111.60

View Product Quick Add
MPO 24 Fiber (1 X 24 MPO Male) to 24 LC (12 Duplex Adapters) Multimode OM3 Super High Density (SHD) Cassette by QuickTreX
  QT-MPO-C-SHD-OM3-24X1-12LC

$121.60

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable