WaveTester OWL Kits

WaveTester MM/SM WaveSource Quad MM/SM Auto-test kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-WS-MDSD

$2,000.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester MM Auto-test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-WS-MD

$865.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester MM Auto-test Kit with integrated VFL
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-WS-MDV

$1,075.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester SM Auto-test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-WS-SD

$1,549.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester SM Auto-test Kit with integrated VFL
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-WS-VSD

$1,137.05

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester Dual OWL / Laser OWL MM/SM Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-D2-L2

$1,503.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester Dual OWL 850 / Laser OWL 1310 MM/SM Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-D285-L213

$1,050.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester / Dual OWL 850 ST MM Test Kit (850nm; ST connector)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-D285

$660.00

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester / Dual OWL ST MM Test Kit (850/1300nm; ST connectors)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-D2

$777.15

View Product Quick Add
WaveTester / Laser OWL SM Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-WT-L2

$972.80

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable