Zoom OWL Fiber Optic Test Kits

ZOOM 2 Multimode Test Kit (850nm)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2S-D285

$344.52

View Product Quick Add
ZOOM 2 / Dual OWL 850 Multimode Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2-D285

$399.92

View Product Quick Add
ZOOM 2 / Dual OWL Multimode Test Kit (850/1300nm)
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2-D2

$628.65

View Product Quick Add
ZOOM 2 / Laser OWL Singlemode Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2-L2

$960.30

View Product Quick Add
ZOOM 2 / Dual OWL / Laser OWL MM/SM Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2-D2-L2

$1,241.45

View Product Quick Add
ZOOM 2 / Dual OWL 850 / Laser OWL 1310 MM/SM Test Kit
Made in the USA TAA compliant   KIT-Z2-D285-L213

$794.97

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable