Indoor/Outdoor OM5 (50/125) 10/40/100/400GIG Multimode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

6 Strand Indoor/Outdoor Plenum Rated Multimode 10/40/100/400 GIG OM5 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot - Made in the USA
Made in the USA TAA compliant   FBTF-IO-OM5-6

$210.00

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable