Outdoor (OSP) Gel-Filled Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot

12 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Gel-Filled Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot
Made in the USA TAA compliant   FBTF-OSP-GF-SM-12

$0.90

View Product Quick Add
24 Strand Outdoor (OSP) Gel-Filled Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable by the Foot
Made in the USA TAA compliant   FBTF-OSP-GF-SM-24

$2.32

View Product Quick Add

Superior Customer Service // Free Technical Support // Fast Lead Times

videos

LANShack Pre-Terminated Fiber Optic Assemblies
Custom MTP Cable Assemblies and Cassettes
How to Fusion Splice Fiber Optic Cable